Τετάρτη, 30 Αυγούστου 2017


Α) ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΕΙΑ

Α/Α
ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ
ΜΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗΣ

1
7ο Ξάνθης
ΚΩΤΣΙΟΥΡΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
10ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
114,92

2
Σμίνθης
ΧΑΙΡΕΤΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ
ΜΑΓΙΚΟ
113,76

3
Τεμένους
ΤΣΑΒΕΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
3ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
105,7

4
Κενταύρου 1o
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ
18ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
98,44

5
Σουνίου
ΣΤΑΘΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ
17ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
97,53

6
Κιμμερίων 1o
ΚΟΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ
3ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
103,15

7
Ηλιόπετρας
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ
ΤΟΞΟΤΕΣ
90,32

8
Σμίνθης
ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
9ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
89,8

9
Δαφνώνα
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΞΕΝΗ
9ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
85,31

10
Άνω Θερμών
ΜΟΥΖΑ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ
16ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
79,44

11
Κενταύρου 1o
ΜΠΡΑΤΖΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ
4ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
62,26

12
Αγ.Αθανασίου
ΑΛΗ ΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΟΥΓΚΕΡ
16ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
65,14

13
Αβάτου
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
ΜΑΝΤΑΙΝΑ
52,31













Β) ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΑ

Α/Α
ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ
ΜΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗΣ

1
Ζουμπουλίου
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
1ο ΚΙΜΜΕΡΙΩΝ
302,13

2
Ξάνθης 1ο
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ
ΦΕΛΩΝΗ
289,03

3
Σταυρούπολης
ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ
18ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
198,18

4
Μ. Ευμοίρου
ΤΑΧΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
5ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
149,72

5
Χρύσας
ΤΕΡΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΛΕΥΚΟΠΕΤΡΑ
145,67

6
Αβδήρων
ΚΑΒΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Ν.ΟΛΒΙΟ
120,19

7
Μ. Ευμοίρου
ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
ΕΞΟΧΗ
118,38

8
Πολυσίτου
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
20ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
114,63

9
Τοξοτών
ΒΟΥΚΑΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ
15ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
118,46

10
Τοξοτών
ΧΑΤΖΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ
ΕΞΟΧΗ
101,52

11
Ερασμίου
ΜΑΓΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ
1ο ΚΙΜΜΕΡΙΩΝ
100,92

12
4ο  Ξάνθης
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΣΕΛΕΡΟ
96,02

13
Σταυρούπολης
ΠΡΟΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ
Ν.ΟΛΒΙΟ
93,77

14
1ο  Ξάνθης       
ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ
2ο ΚΙΜΜΕΡΙΩΝ
88,37

15
Γενισέας
ΠΑΡΠΑΛΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΣ
88,28

16
17ο Ξάνθης
ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ
ΕΞΟΧΗ
87,84

17
Γενισέας
ΚΑΡΑΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΑ
Π.ΚΑΤΡΑΜΙΟ
86,07

18
Γενισέας
ΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΣΕΛΕΡ0
89,18

19
11ο Ξάνθης
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
14ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
84,18

20
Ερασμίου
ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ
Ν.ΟΛΒΙΟ
76,85

21
Εξοχής
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ
6ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
76,47

22
Πολυσίτου
ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ
74,5

23
Κεντητής
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ
6ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
72,98

24
Κύρνου
ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ
13ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
72,6

25
Κυρνου
ΚΕΛΕΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ
Δ.ΣΧ. ΕΥΛΑΛΟΥ
71,36

26
Αβάτου
ΤΑΡΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ
13ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
69,88

27
8ο  Ξάνθης
ΧΑΤΖΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ
14ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
72,98

28
10ο Ξάνθης
ΚΟΥΚΟΥΦΙΚΗ ΣΟΥΜΕΛΑ
13ο ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
68,8

29
Κεντητής
ΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ
ΠΑΧΝΗ
56,84

30
Γενισέας
ΠΟΥΡΣΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΦΕΝΤΡΑ
ΓΛΑΥΚΗ
55,22













Γ)  ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ

Α/Α
ΟΡΓΑΝΙΚΗ ΘΕΣΗ
ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ
ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗ
ΜΟΡΙΑ ΤΟΠΟΘΕΤΗΣΗΣ

1
ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗ
ΚΟΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
ΕΡΑΣΜΙΟ
106,36

2
ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗ
ΧΥΤΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ
ΗΛΙΟΠΕΤΡΑ-ΚΕΝΤΗΤΗ
96,86

3
ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗ
ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ
ΕΧΙΝΟΣ
89,86

4
ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ
ΠΟΛΥΣΙΤΟΣ-ΛΕΥΚΟΠΕΤΡΑ
89,18

5
ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗ
ΠΑΠΑΤΖΙΟΜΑΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
6ο-14ο
87,07

6
ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗ
ΚΑΡΚΑΝΗ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ
ΠΕΤΕΙΝΟΣ-8ο
62,09


ΟΙ ΑΙΡΕΤΟΙ ΠΥΣΠΕ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ

ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ

ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ